ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113145
nr 1211 3145
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad 1974, PT, möss, sheet: 29x21 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad 1974, PT, möss, bladets mått: 29x21 ca
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 300
Monday October 22 2018
at 20:30:26
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin